UITSLAGEN BRABANT SEIZOEN 2002-2003 AFDELING 3B | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
01-07-2002 22:10 | Mt.-St.-Guibert 99 | Real Auderghem | 0 - 5 F1 |
10-09-2002 22:00 | The Gunners Wezemb. | Europa FC Boitsfort | 3 - 8 |
11-09-2002 21:00 | Rasta MFC Auderghem | Blue Style Auderghem | 6 - 5 |
11-09-2002 22:00 | World Stars Auderghem | La Galoute Lasne B | - AMC |
12-09-2002 22:00 | Atomic Woluwe | Mt.-St.-Guibert 99 | 2 - 5 |
17-09-2002 22:10 | Mt.-St.-Guibert 99 | World Stars Auderghem | - AMC |
18-09-2002 22:00 | Adama Boys Audergh. | La Galoute Lasne A | 7 - 4 |
18-09-2002 22:00 | Real Auderghem | The Gunners Wezemb. | 14 - 2 |
20-09-2002 21:00 | Ellipsa 2000 Woluwe | Atomic Woluwe | 7 - 2 |
20-09-2002 22:00 | Europa FC Boitsfort | World Stars Auderghem | - AMC |
24-09-2002 21:00 | La Galoute Lasne A | La Galoute Lasne B | 10 - 0 |
24-09-2002 22:00 | Blue Style Auderghem | Europa FC Boitsfort | 5 - 2 |
25-09-2002 22:00 | World Stars Auderghem | Rasta MFC Auderghem | - AMC |
26-09-2002 22:00 | Atomic Woluwe | Adama Boys Audergh. | 4 - 4 |
02-10-2002 22:00 | Adama Boys Audergh. | The Gunners Wezemb. | 3 - 7 |
02-10-2002 22:00 | Real Auderghem | World Stars Auderghem | - AMC |
03-10-2002 21:00 | La Galoute Lasne B | Blue Style Auderghem | 2 - 5 |
04-10-2002 21:00 | Ellipsa 2000 Woluwe | Mt.-St.-Guibert 99 | 5 - 2 |
04-10-2002 22:00 | Europa FC Boitsfort | Atomic Woluwe | 6 - 3 |
08-10-2002 21:00 | La Galoute Lasne A | Europa FC Boitsfort | 7 - 3 |
09-10-2002 21:00 | Rasta MFC Auderghem | Adama Boys Audergh. | 8 - 7 |
10-10-2002 22:00 | Atomic Woluwe | La Galoute Lasne B | 1 - 4 |
15-10-2002 22:10 | Mt.-St.-Guibert 99 | La Galoute Lasne A | 3 - 6 |
16-10-2002 22:00 | Real Auderghem | Atomic Woluwe | 4 - 3 |
16-10-2002 22:00 | Adama Boys Audergh. | Blue Style Auderghem | 4 - 7 |
17-10-2002 21:00 | La Galoute Lasne B | The Gunners Wezemb. | 2 - 4 |
18-10-2002 21:00 | Ellipsa 2000 Woluwe | World Stars Auderghem | - AMC |
18-10-2002 22:00 | Europa FC Boitsfort | Mt.-St.-Guibert 99 | 1 - 3 |
23-10-2002 22:00 | World Stars Auderghem | Europa FC Boitsfort | - AMC |
24-10-2002 22:00 | Atomic Woluwe | Rasta MFC Auderghem | 5 - 0 F1 |
29-10-2002 22:10 | Mt.-St.-Guibert 99 | Blue Style Auderghem | 4 - 3 |
30-10-2002 21:00 | Rasta MFC Auderghem | Atomic Woluwe | 5 - 5 |
30-10-2002 22:00 | Adama Boys Audergh. | Europa FC Boitsfort | 5 - 12 |
30-10-2002 22:00 | World Stars Auderghem | The Gunners Wezemb. | - AMC |
30-10-2002 22:00 | Real Auderghem | La Galoute Lasne B | 8 - 5 |
01-11-2002 21:00 | Ellipsa 2000 Woluwe | Blue Style Auderghem | 7 - 4 |
05-11-2002 21:00 | La Galoute Lasne A | Blue Style Auderghem | 6 - 5 |
07-11-2002 22:00 | Atomic Woluwe | World Stars Auderghem | - AMC |
08-11-2002 22:00 | Europa FC Boitsfort | Ellipsa 2000 Woluwe | 8 - 6 |
12-11-2002 22:10 | Mt.-St.-Guibert 99 | The Gunners Wezemb. | 7 - 4 |
13-11-2002 21:00 | Rasta MFC Auderghem | Europa FC Boitsfort | 9 - 8 |
13-11-2002 22:00 | Real Auderghem | La Galoute Lasne A | 2 - 5 |
13-11-2002 22:00 | World Stars Auderghem | Blue Style Auderghem | - AMC |
13-11-2002 22:00 | Adama Boys Audergh. | Ellipsa 2000 Woluwe | 7 - 7 |
14-11-2002 21:00 | La Galoute Lasne B | Atomic Woluwe | 0 - 5 F1 |
19-11-2002 22:00 | Blue Style Auderghem | La Galoute Lasne A | 8 - 7 |
20-11-2002 21:00 | Rasta MFC Auderghem | La Galoute Lasne B | 5 - 3 |
21-11-2002 22:00 | Atomic Woluwe | The Gunners Wezemb. | 4 - 7 |
22-11-2002 22:00 | Europa FC Boitsfort | Real Auderghem | 2 - 4 |
27-11-2002 22:00 | Adama Boys Audergh. | World Stars Auderghem | - AMC |
27-11-2002 22:00 | Real Auderghem | Blue Style Auderghem | 5 - 10 |
28-11-2002 21:00 | La Galoute Lasne B | Mt.-St.-Guibert 99 | 2 - 9 |
03-12-2002 22:00 | Blue Style Auderghem | Atomic Woluwe | 10 - 5 |
03-12-2002 22:00 | The Gunners Wezemb. | La Galoute Lasne B | 5 - 5 |
04-12-2002 21:00 | Rasta MFC Auderghem | Mt.-St.-Guibert 99 | 9 - 7 |
06-12-2002 21:00 | Ellipsa 2000 Woluwe | Real Auderghem | 8 - 3 |
06-12-2002 22:00 | Europa FC Boitsfort | Adama Boys Audergh. | 4 - 9 |
11-12-2002 22:00 | Real Auderghem | Mt.-St.-Guibert 99 | 4 - 9 |
11-12-2002 22:00 | Adama Boys Audergh. | Atomic Woluwe | 17 - 5 |
12-12-2002 21:00 | La Galoute Lasne B | World Stars Auderghem | - AMC |
17-12-2002 21:00 | La Galoute Lasne A | Adama Boys Audergh. | 5 - 4 |
17-12-2002 22:00 | Blue Style Auderghem | Rasta MFC Auderghem | 7 - 4 |
17-12-2002 22:00 | The Gunners Wezemb. | Real Auderghem | 8 - 3 |
18-12-2002 22:00 | World Stars Auderghem | Mt.-St.-Guibert 99 | - AMC |
19-12-2002 22:00 | Atomic Woluwe | Ellipsa 2000 Woluwe | 2 - 9 |
20-12-2002 22:00 | Europa FC Boitsfort | La Galoute Lasne B | 3 - 6 |
07-01-2003 22:10 | Mt.-St.-Guibert 99 | Ellipsa 2000 Woluwe | 2 - 4 |
08-01-2003 21:00 | Rasta MFC Auderghem | The Gunners Wezemb. | 5 - 9 |
08-01-2003 22:00 | Adama Boys Audergh. | Real Auderghem | 9 - 4 |
09-01-2003 21:00 | La Galoute Lasne B | La Galoute Lasne A | 4 - 8 |
09-01-2003 22:00 | Atomic Woluwe | Europa FC Boitsfort | 7 - 5 |
14-01-2003 21:00 | La Galoute Lasne A | World Stars Auderghem | - AMC |
14-01-2003 22:00 | Blue Style Auderghem | The Gunners Wezemb. | 5 - 9 |
17-01-2003 21:00 | La Galoute Lasne B | Adama Boys Audergh. | 5 - 12 |
21-01-2003 22:00 | The Gunners Wezemb. | Mt.-St.-Guibert 99 | 8 - 2 |
22-01-2003 21:00 | Rasta MFC Auderghem | La Galoute Lasne A | 5 - 0 F1 |
22-01-2003 22:00 | Real Auderghem | Ellipsa 2000 Woluwe | 6 - 4 |
22-01-2003 22:00 | World Stars Auderghem | Adama Boys Audergh. | - AMC |
23-01-2003 21:00 | La Galoute Lasne B | Europa FC Boitsfort | 0 - 5 F1 |
23-01-2003 22:00 | Atomic Woluwe | Blue Style Auderghem | 4 - 3 |
28-01-2003 21:00 | La Galoute Lasne A | The Gunners Wezemb. | 5 - 8 |
28-01-2003 22:00 | Blue Style Auderghem | Mt.-St.-Guibert 99 | 5 - 4 |
29-01-2003 21:00 | Rasta MFC Auderghem | Real Auderghem | 6 - 6 |
29-01-2003 22:00 | World Stars Auderghem | Ellipsa 2000 Woluwe | - AMC |
04-02-2003 22:00 | The Gunners Wezemb. | World Stars Auderghem | - AMC |
04-02-2003 22:10 | Mt.-St.-Guibert 99 | Europa FC Boitsfort | 4 - 4 |
06-02-2003 21:00 | La Galoute Lasne B | Real Auderghem | 4 - 4 |
06-02-2003 22:00 | Atomic Woluwe | La Galoute Lasne A | 3 - 6 |
07-02-2003 21:00 | Ellipsa 2000 Woluwe | Europa FC Boitsfort | 12 - 1 |
11-02-2003 21:00 | La Galoute Lasne A | Rasta MFC Auderghem | 8 - 7 |
11-02-2003 22:00 | Blue Style Auderghem | Ellipsa 2000 Woluwe | 9 - 7 |
12-02-2003 22:00 | World Stars Auderghem | Atomic Woluwe | - AMC |
14-02-2003 22:00 | Europa FC Boitsfort | Rasta MFC Auderghem | 5 - 7 |
18-02-2003 22:00 | The Gunners Wezemb. | Ellipsa 2000 Woluwe | 4 - 4 |
19-02-2003 22:00 | Real Auderghem | Rasta MFC Auderghem | 9 - 3 |
19-02-2003 22:00 | Adama Boys Audergh. | Mt.-St.-Guibert 99 | 5 - 6 |
21-02-2003 21:00 | Ellipsa 2000 Woluwe | The Gunners Wezemb. | 6 - 3 |
25-02-2003 21:00 | La Galoute Lasne A | Mt.-St.-Guibert 99 | 12 - 4 |
25-02-2003 22:00 | Blue Style Auderghem | Adama Boys Audergh. | 5 - 4 |
26-02-2003 21:00 | Rasta MFC Auderghem | Ellipsa 2000 Woluwe | 7 - 10 |
26-02-2003 22:00 | World Stars Auderghem | Real Auderghem | - AMC |
28-02-2003 20:00 | Ellipsa 2000 Woluwe | La Galoute Lasne A | 5 - 2 |
04-03-2003 22:00 | The Gunners Wezemb. | Adama Boys Audergh. | 4 - 3 |
04-03-2003 22:10 | Mt.-St.-Guibert 99 | Rasta MFC Auderghem | 3 - 5 |
06-03-2003 21:00 | La Galoute Lasne B | Ellipsa 2000 Woluwe | 4 - 8 |
07-03-2003 22:00 | Europa FC Boitsfort | The Gunners Wezemb. | 5 - 2 |
11-03-2003 21:00 | La Galoute Lasne A | Ellipsa 2000 Woluwe | 5 - 9 |
11-03-2003 22:00 | Blue Style Auderghem | La Galoute Lasne B | 8 - 5 |
18-03-2003 22:00 | The Gunners Wezemb. | Rasta MFC Auderghem | 5 - 4 |
19-03-2003 22:00 | Real Auderghem | Adama Boys Audergh. | 3 - 4 |
21-03-2003 22:00 | Europa FC Boitsfort | La Galoute Lasne A | 4 - 3 |
25-03-2003 21:00 | La Galoute Lasne A | Atomic Woluwe | 6 - 5 |
25-03-2003 22:00 | Blue Style Auderghem | Real Auderghem | 8 - 6 |
01-04-2003 22:00 | The Gunners Wezemb. | La Galoute Lasne A | 5 - 0 F1 |
01-04-2003 22:10 | Mt.-St.-Guibert 99 | Atomic Woluwe | 8 - 5 |
02-04-2003 21:00 | Rasta MFC Auderghem | World Stars Auderghem | - AMC |
02-04-2003 22:00 | Real Auderghem | Europa FC Boitsfort | 3 - 2 |
04-04-2003 21:00 | Ellipsa 2000 Woluwe | Rasta MFC Auderghem | 8 - 4 |
04-04-2003 22:00 | Europa FC Boitsfort | Blue Style Auderghem | 5 - 7 |
08-04-2003 21:00 | La Galoute Lasne A | Real Auderghem | 9 - 5 |
08-04-2003 22:00 | Blue Style Auderghem | World Stars Auderghem | - AMC |
09-04-2003 22:00 | Adama Boys Audergh. | La Galoute Lasne B | 8 - 5 |
11-04-2003 22:00 | Ellipsa 2000 Woluwe | La Galoute Lasne B | 13 - 0 |
15-04-2003 22:00 | The Gunners Wezemb. | Blue Style Auderghem | 8 - 2 |
15-04-2003 22:10 | Mt.-St.-Guibert 99 | Adama Boys Audergh. | 4 - 4 |
16-04-2003 22:00 | World Stars Auderghem | La Galoute Lasne A | - AMC |
17-04-2003 21:00 | La Galoute Lasne B | Rasta MFC Auderghem | 6 - 1 |
17-04-2003 22:00 | Atomic Woluwe | Real Auderghem | 3 - 5 |
18-04-2003 21:00 | Ellipsa 2000 Woluwe | Adama Boys Audergh. | 5 - 0 F1 |
29-04-2003 22:00 | The Gunners Wezemb. | Atomic Woluwe | 12 - 7 |
29-04-2003 22:10 | Mt.-St.-Guibert 99 | La Galoute Lasne B | 2 - 5 |
30-04-2003 22:00 | Adama Boys Audergh. | Rasta MFC Auderghem | 6 - 3 |