UITSLAGEN BRABANT SEIZOEN 2002-2003 AFDELING 1 | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
01-07-2002 21:00 | MFC El Mus Bruxelles | Village People Bru. | - AMC |
09-09-2002 22:00 | Caspienne Jette | Exc. Jaguar Woluwe | 2 - 1 |
11-09-2002 21:30 | NFC Nivelles | MFC La Colombe de Forest | 7 - 1 |
13-09-2002 19:00 | MFC Radiolec Bru. | Young Guns Tervuren | 2 - 3 |
13-09-2002 21:00 | MFC El Mus Bruxelles | Black-White Anderlecht | - AMC |
16-09-2002 21:00 | Complex VUB Brussel B | FC VMJ - AJM Molenbeek | 3 - 6 |
16-09-2002 22:00 | Village People Bru. | MFC Radiolec Bru. | 1 - 0 |
17-09-2002 19:00 | BIS Foyer Molenbeek A | Delta Boondael | 5 - 5 |
17-09-2002 20:00 | Exc. Jaguar Woluwe | MFC La Colombe de Forest | 8 - 7 |
18-09-2002 21:30 | Sporting Brainois A | Caspienne Jette | 10 - 4 |
19-09-2002 21:00 | FC VMJ - AJM Molenbeek | NFC Nivelles | 5 - 7 |
20-09-2002 19:00 | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | Delta Boondael | 9 - 3 |
20-09-2002 19:30 | MFC La Colombe de Forest | Village People Bru. | 7 - 3 |
20-09-2002 20:00 | Black-White Anderlecht | BIS Foyer Molenbeek A | 6 - 7 |
20-09-2002 21:00 | MFC El Mus Bruxelles | Complex VUB Brussel B | - AMC |
23-09-2002 22:00 | Caspienne Jette | Young Guns Tervuren | 5 - 3 |
25-09-2002 21:30 | NFC Nivelles | MFC El Mus Bruxelles | - AMC |
25-09-2002 22:00 | Delta Boondael | Exc. Jaguar Woluwe | 6 - 4 |
27-09-2002 19:00 | MFC Radiolec Bru. | MFC La Colombe de Forest | 7 - 4 |
30-09-2002 21:00 | Complex VUB Brussel B | MFC La Colombe de Forest | 2 - 6 |
30-09-2002 22:00 | Village People Bru. | MFC El Mus Bruxelles | - AMC |
01-10-2002 19:00 | BIS Foyer Molenbeek A | Caspienne Jette | 5 - 8 |
01-10-2002 20:00 | Exc. Jaguar Woluwe | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | 5 - 5 |
02-10-2002 21:00 | Young Guns Tervuren | NFC Nivelles | 5 - 4 |
02-10-2002 21:30 | Sporting Brainois A | MFC Radiolec Bru. | 6 - 5 |
03-10-2002 21:00 | FC VMJ - AJM Molenbeek | Delta Boondael | 4 - 4 |
04-10-2002 19:00 | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | BIS Foyer Molenbeek A | 2 - 5 |
04-10-2002 19:30 | MFC La Colombe de Forest | Caspienne Jette | 4 - 6 |
04-10-2002 20:00 | Black-White Anderlecht | Complex VUB Brussel B | 5 - 0 F1 |
07-10-2002 22:00 | Caspienne Jette | FC VMJ - AJM Molenbeek | 3 - 2 |
09-10-2002 21:30 | NFC Nivelles | Black-White Anderlecht | 6 - 2 |
09-10-2002 22:00 | Delta Boondael | Complex VUB Brussel B | 5 - 0 F1 |
10-10-2002 22:00 | FC VMJ - AJM Molenbeek | MFC La Colombe de Forest | 5 - 6 |
11-10-2002 19:00 | MFC Radiolec Bru. | MFC El Mus Bruxelles | - AMC |
14-10-2002 21:00 | Complex VUB Brussel B | Caspienne Jette | 4 - 6 |
14-10-2002 22:00 | Village People Bru. | Black-White Anderlecht | 2 - 3 |
15-10-2002 19:00 | BIS Foyer Molenbeek A | NFC Nivelles | 3 - 4 |
15-10-2002 20:00 | Exc. Jaguar Woluwe | MFC El Mus Bruxelles | - AMC |
16-10-2002 21:30 | Sporting Brainois A | Delta Boondael | 8 - 7 |
17-10-2002 21:00 | FC VMJ - AJM Molenbeek | MFC Radiolec Bru. | 5 - 4 |
18-10-2002 19:00 | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | Caspienne Jette | 3 - 6 |
18-10-2002 19:30 | MFC La Colombe de Forest | BIS Foyer Molenbeek A | 2 - 6 |
18-10-2002 20:00 | Black-White Anderlecht | Exc. Jaguar Woluwe | 5 - 0 F1 |
21-10-2002 22:00 | Delta Boondael | Black-White Anderlecht | 2 - 4 |
21-10-2002 22:00 | Caspienne Jette | Village People Bru. | 4 - 2 |
23-10-2002 21:30 | NFC Nivelles | Complex VUB Brussel B | 4 - 4 |
25-10-2002 19:00 | MFC Radiolec Bru. | Black-White Anderlecht | 2 - 5 |
28-10-2002 21:00 | Complex VUB Brussel B | BIS Foyer Molenbeek A | 8 - 6 |
28-10-2002 22:00 | Village People Bru. | Delta Boondael | 0 - 1 |
29-10-2002 20:00 | Exc. Jaguar Woluwe | Black-White Anderlecht | 9 - 7 |
30-10-2002 21:30 | Sporting Brainois A | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | 9 - 5 |
04-11-2002 22:00 | Delta Boondael | MFC El Mus Bruxelles | - AMC |
05-11-2002 19:00 | BIS Foyer Molenbeek A | Exc. Jaguar Woluwe | 10 - 8 |
06-11-2002 21:30 | NFC Nivelles | Village People Bru. | 6 - 6 |
07-11-2002 21:00 | FC VMJ - AJM Molenbeek | Young Guns Tervuren | 6 - 4 |
08-11-2002 19:00 | MFC Radiolec Bru. | Caspienne Jette | 1 - 4 |
08-11-2002 19:30 | MFC La Colombe de Forest | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | 6 - 3 |
08-11-2002 21:00 | MFC El Mus Bruxelles | BIS Foyer Molenbeek A | - AMC |
12-11-2002 20:00 | Exc. Jaguar Woluwe | BIS Foyer Molenbeek A | 5 - 6 |
13-11-2002 21:00 | Young Guns Tervuren | Caspienne Jette | 5 - 5 |
13-11-2002 21:30 | Sporting Brainois A | Black-White Anderlecht | 7 - 1 |
15-11-2002 19:00 | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | MFC El Mus Bruxelles | - AMC |
18-11-2002 19:00 | MFC El Mus Bruxelles | MFC La Colombe de Forest | - AMC |
18-11-2002 21:00 | Complex VUB Brussel B | Village People Bru. | 4 - 5 |
18-11-2002 22:00 | Delta Boondael | MFC Radiolec Bru. | 11 - 2 |
19-11-2002 19:00 | BIS Foyer Molenbeek A | Young Guns Tervuren | 6 - 4 |
20-11-2002 21:30 | NFC Nivelles | Sporting Brainois A | 5 - 4 |
21-11-2002 21:00 | FC VMJ - AJM Molenbeek | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | 7 - 7 |
22-11-2002 19:00 | MFC Radiolec Bru. | Exc. Jaguar Woluwe | 7 - 8 |
22-11-2002 19:30 | MFC La Colombe de Forest | Young Guns Tervuren | 8 - 4 |
22-11-2002 20:00 | Black-White Anderlecht | Caspienne Jette | 3 - 7 |
27-11-2002 21:00 | Young Guns Tervuren | Delta Boondael | 2 - 4 |
29-11-2002 19:00 | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | Black-White Anderlecht | 6 - 9 |
02-12-2002 21:00 | Complex VUB Brussel B | Exc. Jaguar Woluwe | 9 - 2 |
02-12-2002 22:00 | Caspienne Jette | Delta Boondael | 6 - 4 |
03-12-2002 19:00 | BIS Foyer Molenbeek A | Sporting Brainois A | 7 - 7 |
04-12-2002 21:00 | Young Guns Tervuren | Black-White Anderlecht | 2 - 6 |
04-12-2002 21:30 | NFC Nivelles | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | 5 - 4 |
05-12-2002 21:00 | FC VMJ - AJM Molenbeek | Exc. Jaguar Woluwe | 2 - 2 |
06-12-2002 19:00 | MFC Radiolec Bru. | Complex VUB Brussel B | 6 - 0 |
06-12-2002 19:30 | MFC La Colombe de Forest | Sporting Brainois A | 8 - 4 |
06-12-2002 21:00 | MFC El Mus Bruxelles | Caspienne Jette | - AMC |
09-12-2002 22:00 | Delta Boondael | Young Guns Tervuren | 3 - 4 |
09-12-2002 22:00 | Village People Bru. | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | 3 - 3 |
10-12-2002 20:00 | Exc. Jaguar Woluwe | Caspienne Jette | 3 - 8 |
11-12-2002 21:30 | Sporting Brainois A | Young Guns Tervuren | 6 - 1 |
12-12-2002 22:00 | FC VMJ - AJM Molenbeek | Black-White Anderlecht | 10 - 4 |
13-12-2002 19:00 | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | MFC Radiolec Bru. | 2 - 3 |
16-12-2002 20:00 | Black-White Anderlecht | Young Guns Tervuren | 4 - 2 |
16-12-2002 21:00 | Complex VUB Brussel B | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | 1 - 5 |
17-12-2002 19:00 | BIS Foyer Molenbeek A | MFC Radiolec Bru. | 9 - 4 |
18-12-2002 21:30 | NFC Nivelles | Exc. Jaguar Woluwe | 11 - 6 |
19-12-2002 21:00 | FC VMJ - AJM Molenbeek | Sporting Brainois A | 4 - 6 |
20-12-2002 19:00 | MFC Radiolec Bru. | Village People Bru. | 5 - 4 |
20-12-2002 19:30 | MFC La Colombe de Forest | Delta Boondael | 8 - 10 |
20-12-2002 20:00 | Black-White Anderlecht | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | 5 - 3 |
23-12-2002 22:00 | Delta Boondael | MFC La Colombe de Forest | 6 - 4 |
03-01-2003 19:00 | MFC Radiolec Bru. | Sporting Brainois A | 3 - 5 |
06-01-2003 22:00 | Caspienne Jette | MFC La Colombe de Forest | 7 - 5 |
07-01-2003 19:00 | BIS Foyer Molenbeek A | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | 3 - 3 |
07-01-2003 20:00 | Exc. Jaguar Woluwe | Village People Bru. | 7 - 10 |
08-01-2003 21:00 | Young Guns Tervuren | MFC El Mus Bruxelles | - AMC |
08-01-2003 21:30 | Sporting Brainois A | Complex VUB Brussel B | 8 - 5 |
08-01-2003 22:00 | Delta Boondael | FC VMJ - AJM Molenbeek | 11 - 2 |
10-01-2003 19:00 | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | Exc. Jaguar Woluwe | 11 - 3 |
13-01-2003 21:00 | Complex VUB Brussel B | MFC Radiolec Bru. | 2 - 2 |
13-01-2003 22:00 | Village People Bru. | Exc. Jaguar Woluwe | 3 - 3 |
15-01-2003 21:00 | Young Guns Tervuren | Sporting Brainois A | 5 - 2 |
15-01-2003 21:30 | NFC Nivelles | Delta Boondael | 6 - 5 |
16-01-2003 21:00 | FC VMJ - AJM Molenbeek | Caspienne Jette | 0 - 5 F1 |
17-01-2003 19:30 | MFC La Colombe de Forest | Complex VUB Brussel B | 7 - 7 |
20-01-2003 19:00 | Black-White Anderlecht | Delta Boondael | 5 - 0 F1 |
20-01-2003 22:00 | Caspienne Jette | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | 3 - 2 |
21-01-2003 19:00 | BIS Foyer Molenbeek A | MFC La Colombe de Forest | 10 - 3 |
21-01-2003 20:00 | Exc. Jaguar Woluwe | Young Guns Tervuren | 3 - 10 |
22-01-2003 21:30 | Sporting Brainois A | Village People Bru. | 5 - 0 F1 |
22-01-2003 22:00 | Delta Boondael | NFC Nivelles | 3 - 3 |
24-01-2003 19:00 | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | FC VMJ - AJM Molenbeek | 9 - 5 |
24-01-2003 21:00 | MFC El Mus Bruxelles | MFC Radiolec Bru. | - AMC |
27-01-2003 21:00 | Complex VUB Brussel B | Black-White Anderlecht | 5 - 9 |
27-01-2003 22:00 | Village People Bru. | Sporting Brainois A | 2 - 8 |
29-01-2003 21:30 | NFC Nivelles | Caspienne Jette | 2 - 2 |
31-01-2003 20:00 | Black-White Anderlecht | FC VMJ - AJM Molenbeek | 3 - 4 |
03-02-2003 22:00 | Caspienne Jette | NFC Nivelles | 0 - 2 |
04-02-2003 19:00 | BIS Foyer Molenbeek A | Complex VUB Brussel B | 15 - 4 |
05-02-2003 21:00 | Young Guns Tervuren | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | 6 - 6 |
05-02-2003 21:30 | Sporting Brainois A | Exc. Jaguar Woluwe | 10 - 4 |
05-02-2003 22:00 | Delta Boondael | Village People Bru. | 7 - 2 |
06-02-2003 21:00 | FC VMJ - AJM Molenbeek | MFC El Mus Bruxelles | - AMC |
07-02-2003 19:00 | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | MFC La Colombe de Forest | 6 - 3 |
07-02-2003 20:00 | Black-White Anderlecht | NFC Nivelles | 1 - 7 |
10-02-2003 21:00 | Complex VUB Brussel B | Young Guns Tervuren | 5 - 3 |
10-02-2003 22:00 | Village People Bru. | Caspienne Jette | 5 - 11 |
11-02-2003 19:30 | Sporting Brainois A | MFC El Mus Bruxelles | - AMC |
12-02-2003 21:30 | NFC Nivelles | MFC Radiolec Bru. | 5 - 4 |
14-02-2003 19:00 | MFC Radiolec Bru. | Delta Boondael | 5 - 5 |
14-02-2003 19:30 | MFC La Colombe de Forest | Black-White Anderlecht | 9 - 8 |
14-02-2003 21:00 | MFC El Mus Bruxelles | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | - AMC |
17-02-2003 22:00 | Caspienne Jette | Complex VUB Brussel B | 8 - 3 |
18-02-2003 19:00 | BIS Foyer Molenbeek A | Black-White Anderlecht | 6 - 6 |
18-02-2003 20:00 | Exc. Jaguar Woluwe | Delta Boondael | 5 - 9 |
19-02-2003 21:00 | Young Guns Tervuren | MFC Radiolec Bru. | 5 - 3 |
19-02-2003 21:30 | Sporting Brainois A | NFC Nivelles | 2 - 0 |
20-02-2003 21:00 | FC VMJ - AJM Molenbeek | Village People Bru. | 9 - 6 |
21-02-2003 20:00 | Black-White Anderlecht | MFC El Mus Bruxelles | - AMC |
24-02-2003 21:00 | Complex VUB Brussel B | Delta Boondael | 5 - 5 |
26-02-2003 21:30 | NFC Nivelles | Young Guns Tervuren | 4 - 4 |
28-02-2003 19:00 | MFC Radiolec Bru. | FC VMJ - AJM Molenbeek | 0 - 5 F1 |
28-02-2003 19:30 | MFC La Colombe de Forest | MFC El Mus Bruxelles | - AMC |
03-03-2003 22:00 | Caspienne Jette | Black-White Anderlecht | 4 - 1 |
04-03-2003 19:00 | BIS Foyer Molenbeek A | Village People Bru. | 9 - 4 |
04-03-2003 20:00 | Exc. Jaguar Woluwe | MFC Radiolec Bru. | 6 - 6 |
05-03-2003 21:00 | Young Guns Tervuren | MFC La Colombe de Forest | 6 - 8 |
05-03-2003 22:00 | Delta Boondael | Sporting Brainois A | 5 - 5 |
06-03-2003 21:00 | FC VMJ - AJM Molenbeek | Complex VUB Brussel B | 6 - 4 |
07-03-2003 19:00 | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | Village People Bru. | 4 - 4 |
07-03-2003 20:00 | Black-White Anderlecht | MFC Radiolec Bru. | 3 - 3 |
07-03-2003 21:00 | MFC El Mus Bruxelles | NFC Nivelles | - AMC |
10-03-2003 21:00 | Complex VUB Brussel B | MFC El Mus Bruxelles | - AMC |
10-03-2003 22:00 | Village People Bru. | FC VMJ - AJM Molenbeek | 6 - 6 |
12-03-2003 21:30 | NFC Nivelles | BIS Foyer Molenbeek A | 5 - 7 |
14-03-2003 19:30 | MFC La Colombe de Forest | MFC Radiolec Bru. | 2 - 3 |
14-03-2003 21:00 | MFC El Mus Bruxelles | Sporting Brainois A | - AMC |
17-03-2003 22:00 | Caspienne Jette | MFC Radiolec Bru. | 7 - 3 |
18-03-2003 19:00 | BIS Foyer Molenbeek A | MFC El Mus Bruxelles | - AMC |
18-03-2003 20:00 | Exc. Jaguar Woluwe | Complex VUB Brussel B | 3 - 2 |
19-03-2003 21:00 | Young Guns Tervuren | FC VMJ - AJM Molenbeek | 9 - 4 |
19-03-2003 21:30 | Sporting Brainois A | MFC La Colombe de Forest | 7 - 6 |
19-03-2003 22:00 | Delta Boondael | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | 7 - 3 |
21-03-2003 20:00 | Black-White Anderlecht | Village People Bru. | 0 - 5 F1 |
24-03-2003 22:00 | Village People Bru. | NFC Nivelles | 6 - 7 |
26-03-2003 21:00 | Young Guns Tervuren | BIS Foyer Molenbeek A | 6 - 9 |
28-03-2003 19:00 | MFC Radiolec Bru. | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | 3 - 5 |
28-03-2003 19:30 | MFC La Colombe de Forest | FC VMJ - AJM Molenbeek | 9 - 2 |
31-03-2003 22:00 | Caspienne Jette | MFC El Mus Bruxelles | - AMC |
01-04-2003 20:00 | Exc. Jaguar Woluwe | NFC Nivelles | 2 - 12 |
02-04-2003 21:00 | Young Guns Tervuren | Village People Bru. | 1 - 4 |
02-04-2003 21:30 | Sporting Brainois A | FC VMJ - AJM Molenbeek | 13 - 1 |
02-04-2003 22:00 | Delta Boondael | BIS Foyer Molenbeek A | 4 - 3 |
04-04-2003 19:00 | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | Complex VUB Brussel B | 5 - 0 F1 |
04-04-2003 20:00 | Black-White Anderlecht | MFC La Colombe de Forest | 0 - 6 |
04-04-2003 21:00 | MFC El Mus Bruxelles | Exc. Jaguar Woluwe | - AMC |
07-04-2003 21:00 | Complex VUB Brussel B | Sporting Brainois A | 4 - 6 |
07-04-2003 22:00 | Village People Bru. | MFC La Colombe de Forest | 3 - 2 |
09-04-2003 21:30 | NFC Nivelles | FC VMJ - AJM Molenbeek | 8 - 5 |
10-04-2003 22:00 | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | Sporting Brainois A | 5 - 4 |
11-04-2003 19:00 | MFC Radiolec Bru. | BIS Foyer Molenbeek A | 5 - 4 |
11-04-2003 21:00 | MFC El Mus Bruxelles | Young Guns Tervuren | - AMC |
11-04-2003 21:30 | MFC La Colombe de Forest | NFC Nivelles | 5 - 3 |
14-04-2003 22:00 | Village People Bru. | Young Guns Tervuren | 5 - 3 |
15-04-2003 19:00 | BIS Foyer Molenbeek A | FC VMJ - AJM Molenbeek | 5 - 0 F1 |
15-04-2003 20:00 | Exc. Jaguar Woluwe | Sporting Brainois A | 1 - 11 |
16-04-2003 21:00 | Young Guns Tervuren | Complex VUB Brussel B | 5 - 0 F1 |
16-04-2003 22:00 | Delta Boondael | Caspienne Jette | 5 - 5 |
17-04-2003 21:00 | MFC La Colombe de Forest | Exc. Jaguar Woluwe | 5 - 7 |
18-04-2003 19:00 | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | NFC Nivelles | 6 - 3 |
18-04-2003 20:00 | Black-White Anderlecht | Sporting Brainois A | 5 - 8 |
18-04-2003 21:00 | MFC El Mus Bruxelles | FC VMJ - AJM Molenbeek | - AMC |
22-04-2003 21:00 | Sporting Brainois A | BIS Foyer Molenbeek A | 5 - 0 F1 |
23-04-2003 21:00 | Young Guns Tervuren | Exc. Jaguar Woluwe | 10 - 7 |
24-04-2003 22:00 | FC VMJ - AJM Molenbeek | BIS Foyer Molenbeek A | 12 - 11 |
25-04-2003 19:00 | MFC Radiolec Bru. | NFC Nivelles | 2 - 4 |
25-04-2003 21:00 | MFC El Mus Bruxelles | Delta Boondael | - AMC |
25-04-2003 21:00 | Village People Bru. | Complex VUB Brussel B | 5 - 0 F1 |
28-04-2003 21:00 | Complex VUB Brussel B | NFC Nivelles | 6 - 5 |
28-04-2003 22:00 | Village People Bru. | BIS Foyer Molenbeek A | 5 - 4 |
28-04-2003 22:00 | Caspienne Jette | Sporting Brainois A | 3 - 0 |
29-04-2003 20:00 | Exc. Jaguar Woluwe | FC VMJ - AJM Molenbeek | 5 - 0 F1 |
29-04-2003 22:00 | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | Young Guns Tervuren | 2 - 3 |
30-04-2003 22:00 | Caspienne Jette | BIS Foyer Molenbeek A | 2 - 4 |