UITSLAGEN BRABANT SEIZOEN 1998-1999 AFDELING 3B | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
03-09-1998 19:00 | Linkadoors Wolvertem | FC Pétanque Anderl. | 5 - 0 F1 |
03-09-1998 20:00 | MFC Celtic Anderl. | Complex VUB Brussel B | 6 - 6 |
03-09-1998 21:00 | FC Ghomari Molenb. | Wofoot Woluwe | 6 - 6 |
04-09-1998 19:00 | MFC Radiolec Bru. | ZVK Vlezenbeek B | 3 - 3 |
04-09-1998 20:00 | FC Pajotten Roosd. | P76 Vilvoorde B | 3 - 2 |
10-09-1998 22:00 | Wofoot Woluwe | MFC Radiolec Bru. | 4 - 4 |
11-09-1998 21:00 | MFC El Mus Auderghem | Brussel's Bulls | 6 - 8 |
17-09-1998 20:00 | MFC Celtic Anderl. | Wofoot Woluwe | 0 - 5 F1 |
18-09-1998 19:00 | FC Pétanque Anderl. | P76 Vilvoorde B | 0 - 5 F1 |
18-09-1998 20:00 | FC Pajotten Roosd. | ZVK Vlezenbeek B | 3 - 2 |
21-09-1998 22:00 | Brussel's Bulls | FC Ghomari Molenb. | 9 - 8 |
24-09-1998 22:00 | Wofoot Woluwe | FC Pajotten Roosd. | 6 - 3 |
25-09-1998 22:00 | ZVK Vlezenbeek B | ZVK Elbeek | 3 - 9 |
28-09-1998 20:00 | Complex VUB Brussel B | FC Pajotten Roosd. | 3 - 3 |
28-09-1998 20:15 | ZVK Elbeek | Wofoot Woluwe | 11 - 5 |
02-10-1998 19:00 | FC Pétanque Anderl. | Complex VUB Brussel B | 5 - 11 |
02-10-1998 19:00 | MFC Radiolec Bru. | Brussel's Bulls | 7 - 2 |
02-10-1998 22:00 | P76 Vilvoorde B | FC Pajotten Roosd. | 1 - 7 |
05-10-1998 20:15 | ZVK Elbeek | Complex VUB Brussel B | 11 - 2 |
05-10-1998 22:00 | Brussel's Bulls | MFC Celtic Anderl. | 5 - 6 |
08-10-1998 22:00 | Wofoot Woluwe | Linkadoors Wolvertem | 8 - 3 |
09-10-1998 21:00 | MFC El Mus Auderghem | FC Ghomari Molenb. | 5 - 7 |
09-10-1998 22:00 | ZVK Vlezenbeek B | FC Pétanque Anderl. | 14 - 2 |
12-10-1998 20:00 | Complex VUB Brussel B | Linkadoors Wolvertem | 6 - 5 |
12-10-1998 20:15 | ZVK Elbeek | P76 Vilvoorde B | 16 - 1 |
16-10-1998 19:00 | FC Pétanque Anderl. | Wofoot Woluwe | 6 - 6 |
16-10-1998 19:00 | MFC Radiolec Bru. | MFC El Mus Auderghem | 12 - 8 |
16-10-1998 20:00 | FC Pajotten Roosd. | Brussel's Bulls | 10 - 1 |
16-10-1998 22:00 | P76 Vilvoorde B | ZVK Vlezenbeek B | 0 - 11 |
19-10-1998 22:00 | Brussel's Bulls | ZVK Elbeek | 6 - 4 |
22-10-1998 21:00 | FC Ghomari Molenb. | MFC Radiolec Bru. | 5 - 1 |
22-10-1998 22:00 | Wofoot Woluwe | P76 Vilvoorde B | 6 - 3 |
23-10-1998 21:00 | MFC El Mus Auderghem | MFC Celtic Anderl. | 10 - 5 |
26-10-1998 20:00 | Complex VUB Brussel B | ZVK Vlezenbeek B | 3 - 3 |
29-10-1998 19:00 | Linkadoors Wolvertem | Brussel's Bulls | 9 - 7 |
29-10-1998 20:00 | MFC Celtic Anderl. | FC Ghomari Molenb. | 4 - 9 |
30-10-1998 20:00 | FC Pajotten Roosd. | MFC El Mus Auderghem | 4 - 4 |
30-10-1998 22:00 | P76 Vilvoorde B | ZVK Elbeek | 1 - 12 |
05-11-1998 21:00 | FC Ghomari Molenb. | FC Pajotten Roosd. | 3 - 6 |
05-11-1998 22:00 | Wofoot Woluwe | Complex VUB Brussel B | 3 - 5 |
06-11-1998 19:00 | MFC Radiolec Bru. | MFC Celtic Anderl. | 7 - 2 |
09-11-1998 20:00 | Complex VUB Brussel B | P76 Vilvoorde B | 5 - 3 |
09-11-1998 20:15 | ZVK Elbeek | FC Ghomari Molenb. | 8 - 2 |
12-11-1998 19:00 | Linkadoors Wolvertem | MFC El Mus Auderghem | 6 - 5 |
13-11-1998 19:00 | FC Pétanque Anderl. | ZVK Elbeek | 6 - 11 |
13-11-1998 22:00 | P76 Vilvoorde B | Brussel's Bulls | 3 - 7 |
16-11-1998 22:00 | Brussel's Bulls | FC Pétanque Anderl. | 7 - 0 |
19-11-1998 20:00 | MFC Celtic Anderl. | FC Pajotten Roosd. | 2 - 3 |
19-11-1998 21:00 | FC Ghomari Molenb. | Linkadoors Wolvertem | 10 - 1 |
20-11-1998 19:00 | MFC Radiolec Bru. | ZVK Elbeek | 0 - 4 |
20-11-1998 22:00 | ZVK Vlezenbeek B | Wofoot Woluwe | 10 - 8 |
23-11-1998 20:00 | Complex VUB Brussel B | Brussel's Bulls | 4 - 4 |
23-11-1998 20:15 | ZVK Elbeek | MFC Celtic Anderl. | 5 - 0 F1 |
26-11-1998 19:00 | Linkadoors Wolvertem | MFC Radiolec Bru. | 3 - 4 |
27-11-1998 19:00 | FC Pétanque Anderl. | FC Ghomari Molenb. | 8 - 10 |
27-11-1998 22:00 | P76 Vilvoorde B | MFC El Mus Auderghem | 6 - 8 |
30-11-1998 22:00 | Brussel's Bulls | ZVK Vlezenbeek B | 0 - 5 F1 |
03-12-1998 20:00 | MFC Celtic Anderl. | Linkadoors Wolvertem | 11 - 7 |
03-12-1998 21:00 | FC Ghomari Molenb. | P76 Vilvoorde B | 4 - 2 |
03-12-1998 22:00 | Wofoot Woluwe | Brussel's Bulls | 5 - 11 |
04-12-1998 19:00 | MFC Radiolec Bru. | FC Pétanque Anderl. | 3 - 1 |
04-12-1998 20:00 | FC Pajotten Roosd. | ZVK Elbeek | 4 - 4 |
07-12-1998 20:00 | Complex VUB Brussel B | MFC El Mus Auderghem | 12 - 4 |
10-12-1998 19:00 | Linkadoors Wolvertem | FC Pajotten Roosd. | 2 - 4 |
11-12-1998 19:00 | FC Pétanque Anderl. | MFC Celtic Anderl. | 6 - 3 |
11-12-1998 21:00 | MFC El Mus Auderghem | ZVK Elbeek | 4 - 8 |
11-12-1998 22:00 | P76 Vilvoorde B | MFC Radiolec Bru. | 3 - 9 |
17-12-1998 20:00 | MFC Celtic Anderl. | P76 Vilvoorde B | 12 - 1 |
17-12-1998 21:00 | FC Ghomari Molenb. | Complex VUB Brussel B | 7 - 4 |
17-12-1998 22:00 | Wofoot Woluwe | MFC El Mus Auderghem | 8 - 10 |
18-12-1998 20:00 | FC Pajotten Roosd. | FC Pétanque Anderl. | 7 - 1 |
21-12-1998 20:15 | ZVK Elbeek | Linkadoors Wolvertem | 16 - 5 |
07-01-1999 19:00 | Linkadoors Wolvertem | P76 Vilvoorde B | 6 - 3 |
07-01-1999 20:00 | MFC Celtic Anderl. | ZVK Vlezenbeek B | 8 - 5 |
08-01-1999 19:00 | MFC Radiolec Bru. | Wofoot Woluwe | 5 - 0 F1 |
08-01-1999 20:00 | FC Pajotten Roosd. | Complex VUB Brussel B | 5 - 1 |
08-01-1999 21:00 | MFC El Mus Auderghem | FC Pétanque Anderl. | 5 - 6 |
11-01-1999 20:00 | Complex VUB Brussel B | ZVK Elbeek | 5 - 9 |
11-01-1999 22:00 | Brussel's Bulls | MFC El Mus Auderghem | 11 - 2 |
14-01-1999 22:00 | Wofoot Woluwe | MFC Celtic Anderl. | 5 - 10 |
15-01-1999 22:00 | ZVK Vlezenbeek B | FC Pajotten Roosd. | 3 - 1 |
18-01-1999 20:15 | ZVK Elbeek | ZVK Vlezenbeek B | 5 - 5 |
21-01-1999 19:00 | Linkadoors Wolvertem | Complex VUB Brussel B | 11 - 8 |
21-01-1999 21:00 | FC Ghomari Molenb. | Brussel's Bulls | 6 - 6 |
22-01-1999 20:00 | FC Pajotten Roosd. | Wofoot Woluwe | 11 - 2 |
22-01-1999 22:00 | ZVK Vlezenbeek B | MFC Radiolec Bru. | 5 - 5 |
22-01-1999 22:00 | P76 Vilvoorde B | FC Pétanque Anderl. | 4 - 12 |
25-01-1999 20:00 | Complex VUB Brussel B | FC Pétanque Anderl. | 5 - 0 F1 |
25-01-1999 22:00 | Brussel's Bulls | MFC Radiolec Bru. | 5 - 3 |
28-01-1999 22:00 | Wofoot Woluwe | ZVK Elbeek | 0 - 15 |
29-01-1999 22:00 | ZVK Vlezenbeek B | Linkadoors Wolvertem | 12 - 9 |
01-02-1999 20:15 | ZVK Elbeek | FC Pétanque Anderl. | 13 - 2 |
04-02-1999 19:00 | Linkadoors Wolvertem | Wofoot Woluwe | 6 - 6 |
04-02-1999 20:00 | MFC Celtic Anderl. | Brussel's Bulls | 7 - 6 |
04-02-1999 21:00 | FC Ghomari Molenb. | MFC El Mus Auderghem | 8 - 6 |
05-02-1999 19:00 | FC Pétanque Anderl. | ZVK Vlezenbeek B | 7 - 7 |
05-02-1999 22:00 | P76 Vilvoorde B | Complex VUB Brussel B | 2 - 7 |
08-02-1999 20:00 | Complex VUB Brussel B | MFC Celtic Anderl. | 4 - 3 |
08-02-1999 22:00 | Brussel's Bulls | FC Pajotten Roosd. | 4 - 4 |
11-02-1999 22:00 | Wofoot Woluwe | FC Pétanque Anderl. | 1 - 11 |
15-02-1999 19:00 | FC Pétanque Anderl. | Linkadoors Wolvertem | 5 - 0 F1 |
15-02-1999 20:15 | ZVK Elbeek | Brussel's Bulls | 5 - 5 |
18-02-1999 20:00 | MFC Celtic Anderl. | MFC El Mus Auderghem | 13 - 3 |
19-02-1999 20:00 | FC Pajotten Roosd. | Linkadoors Wolvertem | 10 - 0 |
19-02-1999 22:00 | P76 Vilvoorde B | Wofoot Woluwe | 4 - 5 |
22-02-1999 20:15 | ZVK Elbeek | MFC Radiolec Bru. | 10 - 4 |
22-02-1999 22:00 | Brussel's Bulls | Linkadoors Wolvertem | 10 - 1 |
25-02-1999 21:00 | FC Ghomari Molenb. | MFC Celtic Anderl. | 0 - 5 F1 |
26-02-1999 21:00 | MFC El Mus Auderghem | FC Pajotten Roosd. | 4 - 5 |
26-02-1999 22:00 | ZVK Vlezenbeek B | Complex VUB Brussel B | 6 - 1 |
01-03-1999 20:00 | Complex VUB Brussel B | Wofoot Woluwe | 6 - 5 |
01-03-1999 20:15 | ZVK Elbeek | MFC El Mus Auderghem | 15 - 1 |
04-03-1999 19:00 | Linkadoors Wolvertem | ZVK Vlezenbeek B | 1 - 5 |
04-03-1999 20:00 | MFC Celtic Anderl. | MFC Radiolec Bru. | 6 - 5 |
05-03-1999 19:00 | MFC El Mus Auderghem | MFC Radiolec Bru. | 8 - 8 |
05-03-1999 19:00 | FC Pétanque Anderl. | Brussel's Bulls | 4 - 7 |
05-03-1999 20:00 | FC Pajotten Roosd. | FC Ghomari Molenb. | 8 - 2 |
08-03-1999 22:00 | Brussel's Bulls | P76 Vilvoorde B | 4 - 3 |
10-03-1999 22:00 | ZVK Vlezenbeek B | MFC Celtic Anderl. | 5 - 0 F1 |
11-03-1999 21:00 | FC Ghomari Molenb. | ZVK Elbeek | 0 - 5 F1 |
11-03-1999 22:00 | Wofoot Woluwe | ZVK Vlezenbeek B | 3 - 10 |
12-03-1999 19:00 | MFC Radiolec Bru. | FC Pajotten Roosd. | 4 - 3 |
12-03-1999 21:00 | MFC El Mus Auderghem | Linkadoors Wolvertem | 5 - 0 F1 |
12-03-1999 22:00 | ZVK Vlezenbeek B | P76 Vilvoorde B | 8 - 2 |
18-03-1999 19:00 | Linkadoors Wolvertem | FC Ghomari Molenb. | 8 - 7 |
19-03-1999 19:00 | FC Pétanque Anderl. | MFC El Mus Auderghem | - |
19-03-1999 20:00 | FC Pajotten Roosd. | MFC Celtic Anderl. | 5 - 4 |
22-03-1999 22:00 | Brussel's Bulls | Complex VUB Brussel B | 7 - 6 |
25-03-1999 20:00 | MFC Celtic Anderl. | ZVK Elbeek | 5 - 9 |
25-03-1999 21:00 | FC Ghomari Molenb. | FC Pétanque Anderl. | 0 - 5 F1 |
25-03-1999 22:00 | Wofoot Woluwe | FC Ghomari Molenb. | 5 - 0 F1 |
26-03-1999 19:00 | MFC Radiolec Bru. | Linkadoors Wolvertem | 8 - 7 |
26-03-1999 21:00 | MFC El Mus Auderghem | P76 Vilvoorde B | 3 - 5 |
29-03-1999 20:00 | Complex VUB Brussel B | MFC Radiolec Bru. | 1 - 8 |
29-03-1999 20:15 | ZVK Elbeek | FC Pajotten Roosd. | 8 - 2 |
01-04-1999 19:00 | Linkadoors Wolvertem | MFC Celtic Anderl. | 3 - 5 |
02-04-1999 19:00 | FC Pétanque Anderl. | MFC Radiolec Bru. | 2 - 9 |
02-04-1999 22:00 | ZVK Vlezenbeek B | Brussel's Bulls | 7 - 4 |
02-04-1999 22:00 | P76 Vilvoorde B | FC Ghomari Molenb. | 2 - 6 |
08-04-1999 20:00 | MFC Celtic Anderl. | FC Pétanque Anderl. | 5 - 0 F1 |
09-04-1999 19:00 | MFC Radiolec Bru. | P76 Vilvoorde B | 5 - 0 F1 |
09-04-1999 21:00 | MFC El Mus Auderghem | Complex VUB Brussel B | 5 - 0 F1 |
09-04-1999 22:00 | ZVK Vlezenbeek B | FC Ghomari Molenb. | 5 - 0 F1 |
12-04-1999 20:00 | Complex VUB Brussel B | FC Ghomari Molenb. | 4 - 1 |
12-04-1999 21:00 | MFC El Mus Auderghem | ZVK Vlezenbeek B | 0 - 3 |
13-04-1999 22:00 | MFC Radiolec Bru. | FC Ghomari Molenb. | 7 - 3 |
15-04-1999 19:00 | Linkadoors Wolvertem | ZVK Elbeek | 5 - 9 |
16-04-1999 19:00 | FC Pétanque Anderl. | FC Pajotten Roosd. | 0 - 5 F1 |
16-04-1999 22:00 | P76 Vilvoorde B | MFC Celtic Anderl. | 2 - 12 |
16-04-1999 22:00 | ZVK Vlezenbeek B | MFC El Mus Auderghem | 9 - 6 |
19-04-1999 22:00 | Brussel's Bulls | Wofoot Woluwe | 3 - 3 |
22-04-1999 21:00 | FC Ghomari Molenb. | ZVK Vlezenbeek B | 5 - 0 F1 |
23-04-1999 19:00 | MFC Radiolec Bru. | Complex VUB Brussel B | 4 - 3 |
23-04-1999 21:00 | MFC El Mus Auderghem | Wofoot Woluwe | 12 - 3 |
30-04-1999 20:00 | FC Pajotten Roosd. | MFC Radiolec Bru. | 4 - 5 |
30-04-1999 22:00 | P76 Vilvoorde B | Linkadoors Wolvertem | 11 - 5 |