UITSLAGEN ANTWERP SEIZOEN 2022-2023 AFDELING R4D | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
12-09-2022 20:30 | ZVC V.B. UNITED | ZVC W.I.K. PAPEGAAI | 6 - 3 |
14-09-2022 20:00 | ZVC FENIKS F.C. | ZVC STABROEK UNITED D | 1 - 6 |
14-09-2022 21:00 | VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN C | ZVC OSSMI V.V. C | 5 - 1 |
16-09-2022 22:00 | ZVC MASTERS | ZVC BLACK STRIPES | 11 - 2 |
21-09-2022 19:00 | ZVC BLACK STRIPES | ZVC UNDERDOGS | 2 - 5 |
21-09-2022 20:00 | ZVC OSSMI V.V. C | ZVC FENIKS F.C. | 0 - 5 F1 |
21-09-2022 22:00 | ZVC W.I.K. PAPEGAAI | VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN C | 3 - 7 |
23-09-2022 21:00 | ZVC CUBA LIBRE'S | ZVC DIKKE TRAP F.C. | 5 - 2 |
26-09-2022 20:30 | ZVC V.B. UNITED | ZVC CUBA LIBRE'S | 5 - 2 |
26-09-2022 21:00 | ZVC DIKKE TRAP F.C. | ZVC BLACK STRIPES | 4 - 1 |
30-09-2022 22:00 | ZVC MASTERS | ZVC UNDERDOGS | 6 - 4 |
05-10-2022 19:00 | ZVC BLACK STRIPES | ZVC V.B. UNITED | 0 - 8 |
05-10-2022 20:00 | ZVC OSSMI V.V. C | ZVC MASTERS | 6 - 9 |
05-10-2022 22:00 | ZVC UNDERDOGS | ZVC DIKKE TRAP F.C. | 6 - 4 |
05-10-2022 22:00 | ZVC W.I.K. PAPEGAAI | ZVC STABROEK UNITED D | 6 - 8 |
07-10-2022 21:00 | ZVC CUBA LIBRE'S | VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN C | 1 - 10 |
10-10-2022 20:30 | ZVC V.B. UNITED | ZVC UNDERDOGS | 1 - 2 |
12-10-2022 20:00 | ZVC FENIKS F.C. | ZVC CUBA LIBRE'S | 2 - 5 |
12-10-2022 20:00 | ZVC OSSMI V.V. C | ZVC W.I.K. PAPEGAAI | 4 - 5 |
12-10-2022 21:00 | VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN C | ZVC BLACK STRIPES | 7 - 1 |
14-10-2022 22:00 | ZVC MASTERS | ZVC DIKKE TRAP F.C. | 7 - 5 |
17-10-2022 21:00 | ZVC DIKKE TRAP F.C. | ZVC V.B. UNITED | 3 - 3 |
19-10-2022 19:00 | ZVC BLACK STRIPES | ZVC FENIKS F.C. | 5 - 6 |
19-10-2022 22:00 | ZVC UNDERDOGS | VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN C | 5 - 4 |
19-10-2022 22:00 | ZVC W.I.K. PAPEGAAI | ZVC MASTERS | 2 - 10 |
21-10-2022 21:00 | ZVC CUBA LIBRE'S | ZVC STABROEK UNITED D | 4 - 5 |
26-10-2022 20:00 | ZVC FENIKS F.C. | ZVC UNDERDOGS | 6 - 9 |
26-10-2022 20:00 | ZVC OSSMI V.V. C | ZVC CUBA LIBRE'S | 4 - 7 |
26-10-2022 21:00 | VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN C | ZVC DIKKE TRAP F.C. | 7 - 3 |
28-10-2022 22:00 | ZVC MASTERS | ZVC V.B. UNITED | 4 - 3 |
28-10-2022 22:00 | ZVC STABROEK UNITED D | ZVC BLACK STRIPES | 11 - 3 |
14-11-2022 20:30 | ZVC V.B. UNITED | VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN C | 4 - 2 |
14-11-2022 21:00 | ZVC DIKKE TRAP F.C. | ZVC FENIKS F.C. | 5 - 0 |
16-11-2022 19:00 | ZVC BLACK STRIPES | ZVC OSSMI V.V. C | 3 - 5 |
16-11-2022 22:00 | ZVC UNDERDOGS | ZVC STABROEK UNITED D | 5 - 4 |
18-11-2022 21:00 | ZVC CUBA LIBRE'S | ZVC W.I.K. PAPEGAAI | 3 - 3 |
23-11-2022 20:00 | ZVC FENIKS F.C. | ZVC V.B. UNITED | 1 - 8 |
23-11-2022 20:00 | ZVC OSSMI V.V. C | ZVC UNDERDOGS | 0 - 5 F1 |
25-11-2022 22:00 | ZVC MASTERS | VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN C | 8 - 4 |
25-11-2022 22:00 | ZVC STABROEK UNITED D | ZVC DIKKE TRAP F.C. | 6 - 5 |
28-11-2022 20:30 | ZVC V.B. UNITED | ZVC STABROEK UNITED D | 1 - 4 |
28-11-2022 21:00 | ZVC DIKKE TRAP F.C. | ZVC OSSMI V.V. C | 3 - 3 |
30-11-2022 21:00 | VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN C | ZVC FENIKS F.C. | 4 - 2 |
30-11-2022 22:00 | ZVC UNDERDOGS | ZVC W.I.K. PAPEGAAI | 8 - 2 |
07-12-2022 20:00 | ZVC FENIKS F.C. | ZVC MASTERS | 4 - 5 |
07-12-2022 20:00 | ZVC OSSMI V.V. C | ZVC V.B. UNITED | 5 - 4 |
07-12-2022 22:00 | ZVC W.I.K. PAPEGAAI | ZVC DIKKE TRAP F.C. | 4 - 2 |
09-12-2022 21:00 | ZVC CUBA LIBRE'S | ZVC BLACK STRIPES | 7 - 3 |
09-12-2022 22:00 | ZVC STABROEK UNITED D | VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN C | 7 - 4 |
14-12-2022 22:00 | ZVC UNDERDOGS | ZVC CUBA LIBRE'S | 4 - 5 |
14-12-2022 22:00 | ZVC W.I.K. PAPEGAAI | ZVC BLACK STRIPES | 6 - 1 |
23-12-2022 22:00 | ZVC STABROEK UNITED D | ZVC MASTERS | 3 - 7 |
06-01-2023 20:00 | ZVC STABROEK UNITED D | ZVC OSSMI V.V. C | 8 - 7 |
11-01-2023 19:00 | ZVC BLACK STRIPES | ZVC MASTERS | 3 - 17 |
11-01-2023 20:00 | ZVC OSSMI V.V. C | VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN C | 4 - 3 |
11-01-2023 22:00 | ZVC W.I.K. PAPEGAAI | ZVC V.B. UNITED | 3 - 3 |
13-01-2023 21:00 | ZVC CUBA LIBRE'S | ZVC UNDERDOGS | 2 - 2 |
16-01-2023 21:00 | ZVC DIKKE TRAP F.C. | ZVC CUBA LIBRE'S | 6 - 8 |
18-01-2023 20:00 | ZVC FENIKS F.C. | ZVC OSSMI V.V. C | 3 - 5 |
18-01-2023 21:00 | VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN C | ZVC W.I.K. PAPEGAAI | 8 - 4 |
20-01-2023 22:00 | ZVC MASTERS | ZVC STABROEK UNITED D | 5 - 4 |
25-01-2023 19:00 | ZVC BLACK STRIPES | ZVC DIKKE TRAP F.C. | 3 - 9 |
25-01-2023 20:00 | ZVC OSSMI V.V. C | ZVC STABROEK UNITED D | 1 - 8 |
25-01-2023 22:00 | ZVC UNDERDOGS | ZVC MASTERS | 5 - 7 |
25-01-2023 22:00 | ZVC W.I.K. PAPEGAAI | ZVC FENIKS F.C. | 4 - 2 |
27-01-2023 21:00 | ZVC CUBA LIBRE'S | ZVC V.B. UNITED | 5 - 5 |
30-01-2023 20:30 | ZVC V.B. UNITED | ZVC BLACK STRIPES | 6 - 3 |
30-01-2023 21:00 | ZVC DIKKE TRAP F.C. | ZVC UNDERDOGS | 5 - 5 |
01-02-2023 21:00 | VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN C | ZVC CUBA LIBRE'S | 5 - 7 |
03-02-2023 22:00 | ZVC STABROEK UNITED D | ZVC W.I.K. PAPEGAAI | 4 - 2 |
03-02-2023 22:00 | ZVC MASTERS | ZVC OSSMI V.V. C | 5 - 0 F1 |
06-02-2023 21:00 | ZVC DIKKE TRAP F.C. | ZVC MASTERS | 5 - 4 |
08-02-2023 19:00 | ZVC BLACK STRIPES | VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN C | 1 - 9 |
08-02-2023 22:00 | ZVC UNDERDOGS | ZVC V.B. UNITED | 2 - 1 |
10-02-2023 21:00 | ZVC CUBA LIBRE'S | ZVC FENIKS F.C. | 7 - 0 |
13-02-2023 20:30 | ZVC V.B. UNITED | ZVC DIKKE TRAP F.C. | 8 - 2 |
15-02-2023 20:00 | ZVC FENIKS F.C. | ZVC BLACK STRIPES | 1 - 2 |
15-02-2023 21:00 | VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN C | ZVC UNDERDOGS | 6 - 2 |
17-02-2023 22:00 | ZVC MASTERS | ZVC W.I.K. PAPEGAAI | 5 - 0 F1 |
17-02-2023 22:00 | ZVC STABROEK UNITED D | ZVC CUBA LIBRE'S | 5 - 4 |
22-02-2023 22:00 | ZVC UNDERDOGS | ZVC BLACK STRIPES | 5 - 2 |
03-03-2023 20:00 | ZVC STABROEK UNITED D | ZVC FENIKS F.C. | 5 - 0 F1 |
03-03-2023 22:00 | ZVC MASTERS | ZVC CUBA LIBRE'S | 7 - 6 |
06-03-2023 20:30 | ZVC V.B. UNITED | ZVC MASTERS | 2 - 8 |
06-03-2023 21:00 | ZVC DIKKE TRAP F.C. | VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN C | 3 - 7 |
08-03-2023 19:00 | ZVC BLACK STRIPES | ZVC STABROEK UNITED D | 5 - 9 |
08-03-2023 22:00 | ZVC UNDERDOGS | ZVC FENIKS F.C. | 2 - 2 |
10-03-2023 21:00 | ZVC CUBA LIBRE'S | ZVC OSSMI V.V. C | 5 - 0 F1 |
15-03-2023 20:00 | ZVC OSSMI V.V. C | ZVC BLACK STRIPES | 5 - 0 F1 |
15-03-2023 21:00 | VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN C | ZVC V.B. UNITED | 0 - 3 |
15-03-2023 22:00 | ZVC W.I.K. PAPEGAAI | ZVC CUBA LIBRE'S | 3 - 9 |
17-03-2023 22:00 | ZVC STABROEK UNITED D | ZVC UNDERDOGS | 2 - 5 |
20-03-2023 20:30 | ZVC V.B. UNITED | ZVC FENIKS F.C. | 2 - 2 |
20-03-2023 21:00 | ZVC DIKKE TRAP F.C. | ZVC STABROEK UNITED D | 2 - 11 |
22-03-2023 19:00 | ZVC BLACK STRIPES | ZVC W.I.K. PAPEGAAI | 4 - 6 |
22-03-2023 21:00 | VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN C | ZVC MASTERS | 2 - 7 |
22-03-2023 22:00 | ZVC UNDERDOGS | ZVC OSSMI V.V. C | 10 - 2 |
29-03-2023 20:00 | ZVC OSSMI V.V. C | ZVC DIKKE TRAP F.C. | 2 - 2 |
29-03-2023 20:00 | ZVC FENIKS F.C. | VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN C | 3 - 12 |
29-03-2023 22:00 | ZVC W.I.K. PAPEGAAI | ZVC UNDERDOGS | 5 - 5 |
31-03-2023 21:00 | ZVC CUBA LIBRE'S | ZVC MASTERS | 5 - 13 |
31-03-2023 22:00 | ZVC STABROEK UNITED D | ZVC V.B. UNITED | 8 - 2 |
05-04-2023 20:00 | ZVC FENIKS F.C. | ZVC W.I.K. PAPEGAAI | 0 - 1 |
14-04-2023 22:00 | ZVC MASTERS | ZVC FENIKS F.C. | 5 - 0 F1 |
17-04-2023 20:30 | ZVC V.B. UNITED | ZVC OSSMI V.V. C | 10 - 3 |
17-04-2023 21:00 | ZVC DIKKE TRAP F.C. | ZVC W.I.K. PAPEGAAI | 3 - 4 |
19-04-2023 19:00 | ZVC BLACK STRIPES | ZVC CUBA LIBRE'S | 2 - 3 |
19-04-2023 21:00 | VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN C | ZVC STABROEK UNITED D | 4 - 5 |
26-04-2023 20:00 | ZVC FENIKS F.C. | ZVC DIKKE TRAP F.C. | 2 - 2 |
26-04-2023 22:00 | ZVC W.I.K. PAPEGAAI | ZVC OSSMI V.V. C | 4 - 5 |