UITSLAGEN ANTWERP SEIZOEN 2001-2002 AFDELING 1 | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
31-08-2001 20:00 | Centrum Ranst | Yubel Wilrijk | 8 - 5 |
31-08-2001 22:00 | KBC Brecht | ZVK Waarloos | 4 - 3 |
03-09-2001 22:00 | ZVC Crespo Mechelen | Linden Broechem | 8 - 1 |
05-09-2001 21:00 | Aymie Antwerpen | ZVK Waarloos | 2 - 5 |
07-09-2001 20:00 | R.R. Design Mechelen | ZVC Grobbendonk | 7 - 1 |
07-09-2001 20:00 | Europower Ekeren | Yubel Wilrijk | 7 - 5 |
07-09-2001 20:00 | United Terhagen | KBC Brecht | 5 - 5 |
07-09-2001 20:00 | Centrum Ranst | DKB Keerbergen | 10 - 3 |
07-09-2001 21:00 | Atletico Mechelen | ZVC Crespo Mechelen | 5 - 7 |
07-09-2001 21:00 | Linden Broechem | Zandkapel Noorderwijk | 3 - 6 |
10-09-2001 21:15 | DKB Keerbergen | ZVC Crespo Mechelen | 2 - 6 |
12-09-2001 20:00 | ZVC Grobbendonk | Atletico Mechelen | 2 - 4 |
12-09-2001 21:00 | Aymie Antwerpen | Europower Ekeren | 5 - 3 |
14-09-2001 21:00 | ZVK Waarloos | ZVC Crespo Mechelen | 3 - 2 |
14-09-2001 21:00 | Zandkapel Noorderwijk | R.R. Design Mechelen | 1 - 8 |
14-09-2001 22:00 | KBC Brecht | DKB Keerbergen | 4 - 0 |
14-09-2001 22:00 | Yubel Wilrijk | Centrum Ranst | 0 - 9 |
17-09-2001 22:00 | ZVC Crespo Mechelen | Europower Ekeren | 8 - 2 |
19-09-2001 21:00 | Aymie Antwerpen | Zandkapel Noorderwijk | 2 - 4 |
21-09-2001 20:00 | United Terhagen | ZVC Crespo Mechelen | 2 - 10 |
21-09-2001 20:00 | R.R. Design Mechelen | Yubel Wilrijk | 13 - 0 |
21-09-2001 20:00 | Europower Ekeren | ZVC Grobbendonk | 12 - 2 |
21-09-2001 21:00 | Atletico Mechelen | ZVK Waarloos | 0 - 5 |
21-09-2001 21:00 | Linden Broechem | KBC Brecht | 2 - 3 |
24-09-2001 21:15 | DKB Keerbergen | Europower Ekeren | 3 - 6 |
26-09-2001 20:00 | ZVC Grobbendonk | United Terhagen | 5 - 3 |
26-09-2001 21:00 | Aymie Antwerpen | Centrum Ranst | 4 - 5 |
28-09-2001 21:00 | ZVK Waarloos | Europower Ekeren | 4 - 5 |
28-09-2001 22:00 | KBC Brecht | Zandkapel Noorderwijk | 1 - 3 |
28-09-2001 22:00 | Yubel Wilrijk | ZVC Crespo Mechelen | 4 - 9 |
01-10-2001 22:00 | ZVC Crespo Mechelen | ZVC Grobbendonk | 5 - 1 |
03-10-2001 21:00 | Aymie Antwerpen | KBC Brecht | 2 - 3 |
05-10-2001 20:00 | Centrum Ranst | Linden Broechem | 2 - 3 |
05-10-2001 20:00 | United Terhagen | DKB Keerbergen | 8 - 3 |
05-10-2001 20:00 | R.R. Design Mechelen | ZVK Waarloos | 4 - 1 |
05-10-2001 20:00 | Europower Ekeren | Zandkapel Noorderwijk | 7 - 4 |
05-10-2001 21:00 | Atletico Mechelen | Yubel Wilrijk | 12 - 2 |
08-10-2001 21:15 | DKB Keerbergen | Yubel Wilrijk | 13 - 1 |
10-10-2001 20:00 | ZVC Grobbendonk | Linden Broechem | 2 - 4 |
10-10-2001 21:00 | Aymie Antwerpen | United Terhagen | 6 - 4 |
12-10-2001 21:00 | ZVK Waarloos | Centrum Ranst | 4 - 4 |
12-10-2001 21:00 | Zandkapel Noorderwijk | Yubel Wilrijk | 7 - 4 |
12-10-2001 22:00 | KBC Brecht | ZVC Crespo Mechelen | 2 - 3 |
15-10-2001 22:00 | ZVC Crespo Mechelen | Zandkapel Noorderwijk | 11 - 2 |
19-10-2001 20:00 | Centrum Ranst | Europower Ekeren | 5 - 3 |
19-10-2001 21:00 | Linden Broechem | United Terhagen | 6 - 4 |
19-10-2001 21:00 | Atletico Mechelen | Zandkapel Noorderwijk | 2 - 5 |
22-10-2001 21:15 | DKB Keerbergen | Atletico Mechelen | 7 - 6 |
26-10-2001 21:00 | ZVK Waarloos | United Terhagen | 5 - 2 |
26-10-2001 21:00 | Zandkapel Noorderwijk | KBC Brecht | 4 - 2 |
26-10-2001 22:00 | Yubel Wilrijk | ZVC Grobbendonk | 6 - 9 |
29-10-2001 22:00 | ZVC Crespo Mechelen | R.R. Design Mechelen | 4 - 2 |
02-11-2001 20:00 | United Terhagen | R.R. Design Mechelen | 2 - 3 |
02-11-2001 20:00 | Centrum Ranst | Zandkapel Noorderwijk | 5 - 2 |
02-11-2001 21:00 | Linden Broechem | DKB Keerbergen | 11 - 4 |
02-11-2001 21:00 | Atletico Mechelen | KBC Brecht | 8 - 3 |
05-11-2001 21:15 | DKB Keerbergen | Aymie Antwerpen | 2 - 4 |
05-11-2001 22:00 | Linden Broechem | Europower Ekeren | 5 - 3 |
07-11-2001 20:00 | ZVC Grobbendonk | KBC Brecht | 2 - 2 |
09-11-2001 21:00 | Zandkapel Noorderwijk | ZVC Grobbendonk | 3 - 6 |
09-11-2001 21:00 | ZVK Waarloos | Linden Broechem | 5 - 3 |
09-11-2001 22:00 | Yubel Wilrijk | Aymie Antwerpen | 3 - 6 |
12-11-2001 22:00 | ZVC Crespo Mechelen | Aymie Antwerpen | 6 - 3 |
16-11-2001 20:00 | R.R. Design Mechelen | United Terhagen | 11 - 6 |
16-11-2001 20:00 | Centrum Ranst | ZVC Grobbendonk | 10 - 5 |
16-11-2001 20:00 | Europower Ekeren | KBC Brecht | 6 - 4 |
16-11-2001 21:00 | Linden Broechem | Yubel Wilrijk | 11 - 4 |
16-11-2001 21:00 | Atletico Mechelen | Aymie Antwerpen | 9 - 3 |
19-11-2001 21:15 | DKB Keerbergen | ZVK Waarloos | 0 - 5 |
21-11-2001 20:00 | ZVC Grobbendonk | Aymie Antwerpen | 5 - 6 |
23-11-2001 21:00 | ZVK Waarloos | Zandkapel Noorderwijk | 3 - 2 |
23-11-2001 22:00 | KBC Brecht | Yubel Wilrijk | 14 - 1 |
26-11-2001 22:00 | ZVC Crespo Mechelen | Centrum Ranst | 3 - 5 |
30-11-2001 20:00 | R.R. Design Mechelen | Aymie Antwerpen | 4 - 2 |
30-11-2001 20:00 | United Terhagen | Atletico Mechelen | 7 - 4 |
30-11-2001 20:00 | Europower Ekeren | ZVK Waarloos | 6 - 3 |
30-11-2001 20:00 | Centrum Ranst | KBC Brecht | 4 - 5 |
03-12-2001 21:15 | DKB Keerbergen | R.R. Design Mechelen | 3 - 9 |
05-12-2001 20:00 | ZVC Grobbendonk | Centrum Ranst | 2 - 3 |
07-12-2001 21:00 | Zandkapel Noorderwijk | Linden Broechem | 11 - 2 |
07-12-2001 22:00 | Yubel Wilrijk | Europower Ekeren | 4 - 16 |
07-12-2001 22:00 | KBC Brecht | United Terhagen | 6 - 1 |
10-12-2001 22:00 | ZVC Crespo Mechelen | Atletico Mechelen | 4 - 3 |
14-12-2001 20:00 | Europower Ekeren | Aymie Antwerpen | 6 - 1 |
14-12-2001 20:00 | R.R. Design Mechelen | Atletico Mechelen | 4 - 1 |
14-12-2001 20:00 | Centrum Ranst | United Terhagen | 5 - 3 |
14-12-2001 21:00 | Linden Broechem | ZVC Crespo Mechelen | 6 - 6 |
17-12-2001 21:15 | DKB Keerbergen | Zandkapel Noorderwijk | 9 - 9 |
19-12-2001 20:00 | ZVC Grobbendonk | R.R. Design Mechelen | 4 - 7 |
21-12-2001 20:00 | Europower Ekeren | United Terhagen | 5 - 3 |
21-12-2001 21:00 | ZVK Waarloos | Aymie Antwerpen | 3 - 4 |
21-12-2001 22:00 | Yubel Wilrijk | Zandkapel Noorderwijk | 7 - 9 |
21-12-2001 22:00 | KBC Brecht | Linden Broechem | 6 - 3 |
28-12-2001 20:00 | Europower Ekeren | Atletico Mechelen | 7 - 2 |
28-12-2001 20:00 | Centrum Ranst | R.R. Design Mechelen | 1 - 2 |
28-12-2001 20:00 | United Terhagen | Zandkapel Noorderwijk | 0 - 5 |
28-12-2001 21:00 | Linden Broechem | Aymie Antwerpen | 4 - 4 |
02-01-2002 20:00 | ZVC Grobbendonk | DKB Keerbergen | 6 - 2 |
04-01-2002 21:00 | Zandkapel Noorderwijk | Aymie Antwerpen | 5 - 1 |
04-01-2002 21:00 | ZVK Waarloos | Atletico Mechelen | 6 - 8 |
04-01-2002 22:00 | Yubel Wilrijk | R.R. Design Mechelen | 2 - 7 |
07-01-2002 22:00 | ZVC Crespo Mechelen | ZVK Waarloos | 5 - 1 |
11-01-2002 20:00 | United Terhagen | Aymie Antwerpen | 3 - 4 |
11-01-2002 20:00 | R.R. Design Mechelen | Europower Ekeren | 4 - 4 |
11-01-2002 21:00 | Linden Broechem | ZVC Grobbendonk | 6 - 3 |
11-01-2002 21:00 | Atletico Mechelen | Centrum Ranst | 3 - 9 |
14-01-2002 21:15 | DKB Keerbergen | Centrum Ranst | 7 - 9 |
16-01-2002 20:00 | ZVC Grobbendonk | Europower Ekeren | 2 - 7 |
18-01-2002 21:00 | ZVK Waarloos | R.R. Design Mechelen | 4 - 9 |
18-01-2002 21:00 | Zandkapel Noorderwijk | ZVC Crespo Mechelen | 2 - 3 |
18-01-2002 22:00 | KBC Brecht | Aymie Antwerpen | 9 - 2 |
18-01-2002 22:00 | Yubel Wilrijk | Atletico Mechelen | 6 - 11 |
21-01-2002 22:00 | ZVC Crespo Mechelen | KBC Brecht | 1 - 4 |
25-01-2002 20:00 | Europower Ekeren | ZVC Crespo Mechelen | 11 - 3 |
25-01-2002 20:00 | United Terhagen | ZVK Waarloos | 3 - 4 |
25-01-2002 20:00 | Centrum Ranst | Aymie Antwerpen | 6 - 5 |
25-01-2002 20:00 | R.R. Design Mechelen | Linden Broechem | 2 - 5 |
25-01-2002 21:00 | Atletico Mechelen | ZVC Grobbendonk | 6 - 2 |
30-01-2002 20:00 | ZVC Grobbendonk | ZVC Crespo Mechelen | 7 - 5 |
01-02-2002 21:00 | Zandkapel Noorderwijk | Europower Ekeren | 2 - 7 |
01-02-2002 22:00 | Yubel Wilrijk | DKB Keerbergen | 3 - 10 |
01-02-2002 22:00 | KBC Brecht | Atletico Mechelen | 5 - 2 |
04-02-2002 22:00 | ZVC Crespo Mechelen | DKB Keerbergen | 8 - 6 |
08-02-2002 20:00 | R.R. Design Mechelen | ZVC Crespo Mechelen | 3 - 5 |
08-02-2002 20:00 | United Terhagen | ZVC Grobbendonk | 0 - 5 |
08-02-2002 20:00 | Europower Ekeren | Centrum Ranst | 5 - 4 |
08-02-2002 21:00 | Linden Broechem | ZVK Waarloos | 3 - 4 |
08-02-2002 21:00 | Atletico Mechelen | DKB Keerbergen | 3 - 4 |
11-02-2002 21:15 | DKB Keerbergen | KBC Brecht | 7 - 4 |
15-02-2002 21:00 | ZVK Waarloos | ZVC Grobbendonk | 4 - 5 |
15-02-2002 21:00 | Zandkapel Noorderwijk | Atletico Mechelen | 1 - 7 |
15-02-2002 22:00 | Yubel Wilrijk | United Terhagen | 6 - 13 |
18-02-2002 22:00 | ZVC Crespo Mechelen | Yubel Wilrijk | 20 - 3 |
22-02-2002 20:00 | Centrum Ranst | ZVK Waarloos | 7 - 5 |
22-02-2002 20:00 | Europower Ekeren | DKB Keerbergen | 4 - 4 |
22-02-2002 20:00 | R.R. Design Mechelen | Zandkapel Noorderwijk | 7 - 1 |
22-02-2002 20:00 | United Terhagen | Yubel Wilrijk | 20 - 5 |
22-02-2002 21:00 | Atletico Mechelen | Linden Broechem | 6 - 3 |
25-02-2002 21:15 | DKB Keerbergen | United Terhagen | 13 - 5 |
01-03-2002 21:00 | ZVK Waarloos | DKB Keerbergen | 5 - 7 |
01-03-2002 21:00 | Zandkapel Noorderwijk | Centrum Ranst | 7 - 6 |
01-03-2002 22:00 | KBC Brecht | R.R. Design Mechelen | 3 - 4 |
01-03-2002 22:00 | Yubel Wilrijk | Linden Broechem | 1 - 8 |
04-03-2002 22:00 | ZVC Crespo Mechelen | United Terhagen | 7 - 4 |
06-03-2002 21:00 | Aymie Antwerpen | ZVC Grobbendonk | 6 - 5 |
08-03-2002 20:00 | United Terhagen | Europower Ekeren | 7 - 5 |
08-03-2002 20:00 | R.R. Design Mechelen | DKB Keerbergen | 4 - 4 |
08-03-2002 20:00 | Centrum Ranst | ZVC Crespo Mechelen | 5 - 4 |
08-03-2002 21:00 | Linden Broechem | Atletico Mechelen | 2 - 6 |
11-03-2002 21:15 | DKB Keerbergen | Linden Broechem | 7 - 5 |
13-03-2002 20:00 | ZVC Grobbendonk | Yubel Wilrijk | 5 - 1 |
13-03-2002 21:00 | Aymie Antwerpen | ZVC Crespo Mechelen | 2 - 3 |
15-03-2002 21:00 | ZVK Waarloos | KBC Brecht | 4 - 16 |
15-03-2002 21:00 | Zandkapel Noorderwijk | United Terhagen | 10 - 3 |
20-03-2002 21:00 | Aymie Antwerpen | Yubel Wilrijk | 20 - 3 |
22-03-2002 20:00 | Centrum Ranst | Atletico Mechelen | 7 - 6 |
22-03-2002 21:00 | Linden Broechem | R.R. Design Mechelen | 2 - 3 |
27-03-2002 20:00 | ZVC Grobbendonk | ZVK Waarloos | 1 - 5 |
27-03-2002 21:00 | Aymie Antwerpen | Atletico Mechelen | 3 - 5 |
29-03-2002 21:00 | Zandkapel Noorderwijk | DKB Keerbergen | 4 - 10 |
29-03-2002 22:00 | Yubel Wilrijk | KBC Brecht | 7 - 10 |
03-04-2002 21:00 | Aymie Antwerpen | DKB Keerbergen | 6 - 6 |
05-04-2002 20:00 | Europower Ekeren | Linden Broechem | 7 - 2 |
05-04-2002 20:00 | United Terhagen | Centrum Ranst | 3 - 20 |
05-04-2002 21:00 | Atletico Mechelen | R.R. Design Mechelen | 4 - 5 |
08-04-2002 20:00 | Atletico Mechelen | Europower Ekeren | 2 - 3 |
08-04-2002 21:15 | DKB Keerbergen | ZVC Grobbendonk | 5 - 4 |
10-04-2002 21:00 | Aymie Antwerpen | R.R. Design Mechelen | 3 - 3 |
10-04-2002 21:00 | KBC Brecht | Europower Ekeren | 6 - 2 |
12-04-2002 21:00 | Zandkapel Noorderwijk | ZVK Waarloos | 3 - 6 |
12-04-2002 22:00 | KBC Brecht | ZVC Grobbendonk | 6 - 5 |
19-04-2002 20:00 | Europower Ekeren | R.R. Design Mechelen | 5 - 3 |
19-04-2002 21:00 | Atletico Mechelen | United Terhagen | 6 - 4 |
19-04-2002 21:00 | Linden Broechem | Centrum Ranst | 9 - 5 |
24-04-2002 20:00 | ZVC Grobbendonk | Zandkapel Noorderwijk | 4 - 4 |
24-04-2002 21:00 | Aymie Antwerpen | Linden Broechem | 6 - 5 |
26-04-2002 21:00 | ZVK Waarloos | Yubel Wilrijk | 7 - 1 |
26-04-2002 22:00 | KBC Brecht | Centrum Ranst | 3 - 4 |
30-04-2002 19:30 | R.R. Design Mechelen | KBC Brecht | 5 - 0 |
03-05-2002 20:00 | United Terhagen | Linden Broechem | 6 - 7 |
06-05-2002 20:00 | R.R. Design Mechelen | Centrum Ranst | 7 - 3 |
10-05-2002 22:00 | Yubel Wilrijk | ZVK Waarloos | 5 - 0 |